English (Foreign Trade; Public Administration (General))
government account [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Administration publique (Généralités))
compte de l'État [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Administración pública (Generalidades))
cuenta del Estado [correct, nom féminin]; cuenta gubernamental [correct, nom féminin]