English (Optical Instruments; Weapon Systems; Tracked Vehicles (Military))
gunner primary sight [correct]
French (Instruments d'optique; Systèmes d'armes; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
dispositif de visée principal tireur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Char Abrams M1A2.