English (Environmental Economics; Satellite Telecommunications; Air Transport)
international data collection platform [correct]; IDCP [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Télécommunications par satellite; Transport aérien)
DCP internationale [nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Telecomunicaciones por satélite; Transporte aéreo)
plataforma internacional de concentración de datos [nom féminin]