English (Nervous System; Symbolism and Psychology of Language)
implementation [correct]
CONT: Word-form implementation system.
French (Système nerveux; Symbolique et psychologie du langage)
manipulation [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Système de manipulation des mots.