English (Taxation)
implementation
CONT: Presentations made as part of CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems] Road Trip in May and June 1999: - From Implementation to Optimization - Human Resources and Resource Management Overview 1. CAS processes, flows, changes and role assignment - Procurement & Finance 2. CAS processes, flows, changes and role assignment - HR [Human Resources] ...
French (Fiscalité)
mise en œuvre [nom féminin]
CONT: Présentations de la visite des SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise] en mai et juin 1999 : - de la mise en œuvre à l'optimisation - Aperçu des Ressources humaines et de la Gestion des ressources 1. Processus des SAE : déroulements, changements et délégation des rôles - Approvisionnements et Finances 2. Processus des SAE : déroulements, changements et délégation des rôles - Ressources humaines [...]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
desarrollo [correct, nom masculin]