English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
in-course scholarship [correct]; in-course bursary [correct]; in-course award [correct]
OBS: Application forms for in-course scholarships and bursaries are required ...
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse attribuable durant les études [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: L'étudiant doit remplir des formules de demande pour les bourses attribuables durant les études (...)