English (Translation (General))
incidental to
CONT: ... switching incidental to their trip ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
consécutif à
OBS: [...] les manœuvres consécutives au parcours [...]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
consecutivo a [proposition]