English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
enter [correct, verbe]; include [correct]
OBS: A name.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
inscrire [correct]
OBS: Un nom.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
inscribir [correct]