English (Family Law (common law); Citizenship and Immigration)
incompetent [correct, adjectif]
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Citoyenneté et immigration)
incapable [correct, adjectif]; inhabile [correct, adjectif]; incapable de décision; incapable de discernement; inapte à décider
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law); Ciudadanía e inmigración)
incompetente [correct]; inepto [correct]