English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electric Cables)
insulation thickness
OBS
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Câbles électriques)
épaisseur de l'isolant
OBS: d'un câble