English (Human Behaviour)
interlocking schedule of reinforcement [correct]; INTER [correct]
DEF: Intermittent reinforcement schedule in which a response is reinforced upon completion of a number of responses; (...).
French (Comportement humain)
programme composé [correct]
DEF: (...) programme où une seule réponse est renforcée selon deux ou plusieurs programmes agissant en même temps.