English (Shipping and Delivery; Market Prices)
inward
OBS: When transportation inward is included in the purchase price
French (Expédition et livraison; Prix (Commercialisation))
vers l'acheteur
OBS: Quand les frais de transport vers l'acheteur sont compris dans le prix d'achat