English (Fencing; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lunge [correct, verbe]
French (Escrime; Gymnastique et trampoline)
se developper [correct]; se fendre [correct]
Spanish (Esgrima; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
desarrollarse [correct]; hacer fondo [correct]