English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
medical service [correct]
DEF: Hospital services means the services which an insured person is entitled to receive in hospitals without payment.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
service médical [correct, nom masculin]