English (Employment Benefits; Health Insurance)
health plan [correct]; medical services plan
CONT: ... companies might start to think twice about hiring people likely to burden their health plans - or people whose dependents might.
French (Avantages sociaux; Assurance-maladie)
régime de soins médicaux [nom masculin]; régime de santé [nom masculin]