English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
new old stock [correct]; NOS [correct]
CONT: When possible, the restorer should install nos parts if the machine is to be of concours quality.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
ancien stock neuf [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; ASN [correct, proposition]