English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing)
pattern matching
CONT: 10 metre bolt (10 m x 50 cm) covers 45-50 sq. ft. [square feet] after pattern matching ...
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction))
raccord de motif [nom masculin]
CONT: 1 rouleau [de] 10 m (10 m x 50 cm) couvre 45-50 pi ca [pieds carrés] après raccords de motif.