English (Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction))
performance [correct, normalisé]
DEF: Behaviour related to use.
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction))
performance [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
DEF: Comportement en rapport avec l'utilisation.
OBS: Terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.