English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - Specific requirements for offshore structures - Part 7: Stationkeeping systems for floating offshore structures and mobile offshore units [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-7:14 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard ISO 19901-7.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-7:14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Industries du pétrole et du gaz naturel - Exigences spécifiques relatives aux structures en mer - Partie 7 : Systèmes de maintien en position des structures en mer flottantes et des unités mobiles en mer [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-7:F14 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19901-7.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-7:F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.