English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phenylchromone
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénylchromone [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenilcromona [nom masculin]