English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Management Control)
picking list [correct]; material issue list [correct]; kitting list [correct]
DEF: A list used to collect items from stores needed to fulfil an order.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Contrôle de gestion)
liste des articles à collecter [proposition, nom féminin]; liste des articles à sortir [proposition, nom féminin]