English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Mining Topography)
Pigeon [correct, Territoires du Nord-Ouest]
OBS: A kimberlite pipe in the Ekati Diamond Mine.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Topographie minière)
Pigeon [correct, Territoires du Nord-Ouest]
OBS: Cheminée kimberlitique de la mine de diamants Ekati.