English (Foreign Trade)
postponement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
ajournement [correct, nom masculin]; prorogation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
aplazamiento [correct, nom masculin]; postergación [correct, nom féminin]