English (Trade Names; Software)
Query Management Facility™ [correct, marque de commerce]; QMF [correct]
OBS: A trademark of IBM.
French (Appellations commerciales; Logiciels)
Query Management Facility [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; QMF [correct]
OBS: Query Management FacilityMC : Marque de commerce d'IBM.