English (Epidemiology)
quantitative structure activity relationships [correct]; QSAR [correct]
OBS: Reproduced from "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", with the authorization of Unesco.
French (Épidémiologie)
relations quantitatives structure-activité [correct, nom féminin]; QSAR [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Reproduit de «Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco», avec l'autorisation de l'Unesco.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
relaciones de actividad y estructura cuantitativas [correct, nom féminin]; QSAR [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Reproducido del "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", con la autorización de Unesco.