English (Fatty Substances (Food))
oilseed refining; refining
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
raffinage des huiles oléagineuses [nom masculin]; raffinage [nom masculin]
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria))
refinación [correct, nom féminin]