English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Safety of Portable Electric Tools – Part 2: Particular Requirements for Magnetic Drill Presses [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 745-2-32-95 (R2014) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 745-2-32-95 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique; Outillage (Mécanique))
Sécurité des outils électroportatifs – Deuxième partie : Exigences particulières pour les perceuses à colonnes magnétiques [correct, nom féminin]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 745-2-32-F95 (C2014) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 745-2-32-F95 (C2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.