English (Computer Graphics; Computer Display Technology)
screen definition facility
CONT: Hands on experience with several automated on line production applications such as screen definition facilities, etc ...
French (Infographie; Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
possibilité de résolution de l'écran [proposition, nom féminin]; fonction de définition de l'écran [nom féminin]