English (Loans)
selling commission
DEF: In a syndicated loan, a commission paid to members for sales of participations in the issue to investors outside the syndicate.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
commission de guichet [nom féminin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
comisión de venta [correct, nom féminin]