English (Animal Reproduction; Reptiles and Amphibians)
seminal fluid
OBS: [The sex segment] manufactures the seminal fluid (...)
French (Reproduction des animaux; Reptiles et amphibiens)
liquide séminal
OBS: Ce segment [sexuel] sécrète le liquide séminal (...)