English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration)
status of forces report [correct, OTAN]; SFR [correct, OTAN]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire)
rapport sur l'état des forces [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; SFR [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]