English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
sinking fund rate of return
OBS: sinking fund rate of return; SFR: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
rentabilité du fonds d'amortissement [nom féminin]
OBS: rentabilité du fonds d'amortissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.