English (Silk-Screen Printing)
silk-screen
DEF: Of, made or done by, or using a silk-screen process (silk-screen printing, silk-screen method, silk-screen color).
French (Sérigraphie)
sérigraphique
DEF: Qui concerne la sérigraphie.
CONT: Reproduction sérigraphique.