English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
skydive [correct, verbe]
CONT: AFF is the most advanced method of training individuals to skydive.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
pratiquer le parachutisme [correct]
OBS: Pratiquer le sport de parachutisme.