English (Birth Rate; Epidemiology)
stillbirth [correct]
DEF: Products of conception with a gestation of at least 20 weeks or a birth weight of greater than 350 grams which shows no life after extraction or expulsion.
French (Natalité; Épidémiologie)
mortinaissance [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Naissance d'un enfant mort dans l'utérus ou avant d'avoir respiré.
Spanish (Tasa de natalidad; Epidemiología)
mortinatalidad [nom féminin]; mortinato [correct, nom masculin]; nacido muerto [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Nacimiento de un niño más allá de la semana 19 de gestación sin signos de vida en el momento de nacer.