English (Penal Administration)
temporary accommodation [correct]
OBS: (in penitentiary)
OBS: At the request of a person who has been released on parole or statutory release.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
hébergement temporaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (au pénitencier)
OBS: À la demande d'une personne mise en liberté conditionnelle ou d'office.