English (Fish)
common topknot [correct]; topknot [correct]; bastard brill [correct]; Bloch topknot [correct]; Muller topknot [correct]; browny [correct]
OBS: Zeugopterus punctatus is a species of bony fishes in the family [Scophthalmidae].
French (Poissons)
targeur [correct, nom masculin]; turbot de roche [correct, nom féminin]; sole des rochers [correct, nom féminin]