English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
Test Review Board [correct]; TRB [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
Commission de revue des essais [nom féminin]; CRE [nom féminin]
OBS: Ariane.