English (Fashion and Styles (Clothing))
twin dressing [correct]; twinning [correct]
DEF: The practice of intentionally coordinating an outfit with another person.
French (Mode)
jumelage vestimentaire [correct, nom masculin]; twinning [à éviter, anglicisme, nom masculin]