English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
user committee [correct]
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
comité d'usagers [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
comité de usuarios [correct, nom masculin]