English (Atmospheric Physics; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Space Physics; Remote Sensing)
variation [correct, normalisé]
OBS: variations: term standardized by ISO.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Physique spatiale; Télédétection)
variation [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: variations : terme normalisé par l'ISO.