English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
vented
OBS: FIST, Cock cut-out ball type (...) vented (42-32-598).
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
trou de fuite
OBS: SNST 0.724.2206 T.7 p.202, Robinet (...) avec manchons, trou de fuite, clé décalée de 90 degrés.