English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Versatile [correct]
OBS: Motto of the Canadian Forces Base Penhold.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Versatile [correct]
OBS: Devise de la Base des Forces canadiennes Penhold.