English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming)
content on demand [correct]; COD [correct]
DEF: Content offering, packaged in a media format, anywhere, anytime via a network. It may include audio on demand (AOD) and video on demand (VOD).
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
contenu livrable sur demande [proposition, nom masculin]