English (Weightlifting; Wrestling; Sports (General))
weigh in [correct, verbe]
French (Haltérophilie; Lutte; Sports (Généralités))
se peser
Spanish (Halterofilia; Lucha; Deportes (Generalidades))
pesarse [correct]