English (Construction Site Equipment)
field ablution facility [correct]
CONT: The PH TECH [Plumbing and Heating Technician] occupation is one of seven Construction Engineering occupations involved in the supply of all construction, civil, electrical and mechanical engineering services in support of Canadian Forces operations worldwide. What They Do: ... Install and maintain field ablution facilities ...
French (Matériel de chantier)
installation de lavabo sur les lieux de travail [proposition, nom féminin]