English (Muscles and Tendons)
musculoskeletal abnormality of the chest
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Muscles et tendons)
difformité musculo-squelettique de la poitrine [nom féminin]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.