English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
jump aboard [correct, verbe]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
sauter dans le bob [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.