English (Property Law (common law); Law of Contracts (common law); Real Estate)
lease arrangement with Aboriginal Peoples [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des contrats (common law); Immobilier)
convention de bail avec les Autochtones [correct, nom féminin]