English (Sports (General); Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
action plan for the Policy on Aboriginal Peoples’ Participation in Sport [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
plan d'application de la Politique sur la participation des Autochtones au sport [correct, nom masculin]