English (Aboriginal Law; Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
Aboriginal right and title claim [correct]; Indigenous right and title claim [correct]
French (Droit autochtone; Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
revendication de titres et de droits ancestraux [correct, nom féminin]