English (Aboriginal Law; Commercial Fishing)
Aboriginal rights to fish for food, social and ceremonial purposes
French (Droit autochtone; Pêche commerciale)
droits des Autochtones de pêcher à des fins alimentaires, sociales et cérémonielles [nom masculin]