English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Aboriginal Advisor's Working Group [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
groupe de travail des conseillers autochtones [correct, nom masculin]